조직기구표

조직기구표



2022년 대한스키지도자연맹 임원 조직도

(2022.08.08 현재)

회장단
명예회장이근호, 임윤영, 김지용
고문단전동진, 김문규, 전봉하, 이광호, 김사열, 이용철, 이정길, 김진해, 김진희, 최기봉
자문위원김용대, 김영오, 김남각, 김혁수, 한광령, 한용성, 최재종, 구영철, 이동용, 이창준,
이광덕, 김국진, 최영두, 현광호, 이명교, 전영해, 이재학, 이형재, 최옥남, 이근배,
송원섭, 이남천
후원회김재혁, 박원석, 이대희, 이우성, 이정은, 이해성, 조헌강, 최은석, 최진민, 홍범석,
조자형, 김근하
회장박재혁
부회장박종배, 김양래, 최익주, 김충식, 이영림, 이흥복, 김재희


스포츠공정위원회
위원고재곤, 안을섭, 인희교, 손창호, 강돈혁, 조문신, 김지섭, 이희석, 이내희


상임이사 & 이사 & 상임위원
상임이사 박종률, 신규식
이사 김남호, 이기홍, 최문회, 이상엽, 전승태, 황규완, 한성희, 김종명, 윤숙향, 박세영,
조용제, 신복수, 박기호, 김성훈, 임성재, 최지환, 이상두(행정), 박종범(회계), 김윤식(국제)
상임위원 김영균, 김동윤, 이철환, 이화영, 강승모, 염경호, 허승은, 최태두, 이정섭, 오승일,
김명종, 배승기, 김성영


법률자문
위원강호경, 권오두, 김종훈(변호사)


교육위원회
위 원 장 김학래
부위원장 최준혁, 류은영
위 원 이연주, 백선욱


레벨검정위원회
위 원 장 이문진
부위원장 조용범
위 원 홍철민, 양연진, 이원주, 정성한


기술 ・ 데모위원회
위 원 장 김성호
부위원장 김성택(기술), 선일영(데모)
위 원 기술 박용범, 목진형, 임진영
데모 한방현, 김연섭
마스터데모 김준형


심판위원회
위 원 장 김강래,
부위원장 양우영
위 원 이재형, 김기한


학술위원회
위 원 장 양성철
부위원장 -
위 원 조태수


경기위원회
위 원 장 최준희
부위원장 고성식, 김태영, 신한국, 이만천, 허승욱
위 원 대회지원 강석훈, 권영기, 김정우, 남기욱, 박종근, 신윤택, 윤상필, 윤웅주, 이남진, 이환기,
함승수, 김장우, 유호성, 김수곤, 김형관, 박성웅
경기지원 전준섭, 금동섭, 장태홍
경기운영 이성주, 천석환, 홍상수, 김현규
경기시설 김형진, 이호인, 추종호


스노보드위원회
위 원 장 송형진
부위원장 백성익, 전병철, 강화정, 박상순, 문성호, 김중섭
위 원 기술 김광동, 조지미
경기 박호용, 전영준, 전승일, 김인수, 김도영, 손상철, 김대영
코치 정영묵, 신봉석
교육 박광종, 김태문, 조형민
심판 윤원규, 김진열, 박재도, 박규리
홍보 김동길, 양진호, 김성우, 김종환, 이창훈, 차영수, 소훈


크로스컨트리위원회
위 원 장 박남호
부위원장 송재운
위 원 홍병식, 정의명, 김영갑, 최용철, 박수민, 김용, 이채원, 김차영, 최봉준


프리스타일위원회
위 원 장 김태일
부위원장 김정우
위 원 권혁, 김춘수, 김현근, 소진수, 이흥수, 홍준민


주니어위원회
위 원 장 박상현
부위원장 이미향, 최종욱
위 원 전유리, 민병남, 이승우, 원윤정, 김지수


시니어위원회
위 원 장 손현수
부위원장 이정열
위 원 이승천, 이주환, 이국희, 김종범, 이현국, 김화진
자문위원 김자호, 신병준, 이기태, 이기윤, 홍승후, 장현준


스키스쿨위원회
위 원 장 박상훈
부위원장 최문성, 장명식
위 원 최병열, 오승준, 변태영, 장우현, 김동균, 박희성
각 스키장 담당위원 김동진(하이원), 이규문(양지), 이해동(에덴밸리), 천정일(곤지암), 김호진(무주), 박용남(대명), 한용주(베이스), 안영재(알펜시아), 안영택(웰리힐리)


국제위원회
위 원 장 이준희
부위원장 -
위 원 독일어 김미숙
영어권 정일교, 이지혜
미국 민애린
캐나다 문황운, 박민수


총무위원회
위 원 장 김원규
부위원장 -
위 원 대회지원 이용민, 정일환
사회공헌 최석구
사무국 오동섭, 김현호
미디어팀 강성봉, 김효섭, 우한창, 김현정, 박유진, 이광현


마케팅위원회
위 원 장 -
부위원장 -
위 원 스폰서쉽 이병훈, 장석규, 오경환, 장행주, 이관희, 남유정, 권순철, 이상부
홍보 임세순
사진촬영 황동규


장애인위원회
위 원 장 김남제
부위원장 -
위 원 이정근, 이호성, 최일석, 장덕진


경기기술위원회
위 원 장 추종길
부위원장 이기현
위 원 변종우, 김기병, 김형철, 백승주, 강민혁, 김범기, 황병철, 황용해, 함종균, 이창욱


의과학위원회
위 원 장 은승표
부위원장 -
위 원 장용석, 정순탁, 조민, 김형태